Władze
ZARZĄD:
Marek Kornatowski – Prezes Zarządu,
Marek Dziopa – Wiceprezes Zarządu,
Józef Wierszyło – Wiceprezes Zarządu.
RADA FUNDACJI:
Zbigniew Mróz- LPWiK S.A. w Legnicy,
Marek Kornatowski – MPWiK S.A. we Wrocławiu,
Ryszard Rzeczycki – Członek niestały,
Józef Wierszyło – Członek niestały,
Krzysztof Rudziewicz – BWiO S.A. w Bogatyni,
Jarosław Dyczkowski – MPWiK Sp. z o.o. w Kamiennej Górze,
Zbigniew Kozłowski – PWiK „NYSA” Sp. z o.o. w Zgorzelcu,
Jacek Dziubek – Stadtentwässserung Dresden GmbH,
Waldemar Bicz – „Wodociągi Kłodzkie” Sp. z o.o. w Kłodzku,
Katarzyna Wierska-Kuberka – PWiK „WODNIK” Sp. z o.o. w Jeleniej Górze,
Ryszard Zubko – MPWiK Sp. z o.o. w Lubinie,
Grzegorz Kozłowski – PWiK Sp. z o.o. w Bolesławcu,
Marek Mielniczuk – WZWiK w Wałbrzychu,
Tomasz Senyk – WPWiK Sp. z o.o. w Wałbrzychu,
Andrzej Bronowicki – WiK Sp. z o.o. w Dzierżonowie,
Rafał Borzyński – PWK Wołów Sp. z o.o. w Wołowie,
Anna Umińska-Woroniecka – ZWiK Sp. z o.o. w Strzelinie,
Marta Konieczna – Morawa – ZWiK w Bystrzycy Kłodzkiej Sp. z o.o.,
Piotr Jajor – ZWiK Sp. z o.o. w Ziębicach,
Anna Świercz – ZUK Sp. z o.o. w Miękini,
Leszek Frąckowiak – PWiK w Przemkowie Sp. z o.o.,
Grażyna Chwastek – PGK Sp. z o.o. w Wiszni Małej,
Marek Buczak – ZGK Sp. z o.o. w Kątach Wrocławskich,
Robert Lewandowski – ZUK Sp. z o.o. w Kiełczowie,
Sabina Misiak – PGK Dolina Baryczy Sp. z o.o.,
Krzysztof Pękala – ZWiK Sp. z o.o. w Oławie,
Andrzej Krzemień – PWiK Sp. z o.o. w Głogowie,
Maciej Wawrzyniak – ZUK Sp. z o.o. w Łagiewnikach,
Jacek Kaszuba – PGM Sp. z o.o. w Polkowicach,
Mirosław Zięba – KPWiK Sp. z o.o. w Kobierzycach,
Wiesław Witkowski – WiK Sp. z o.o. w Strzegomiu,
Krzysztof Górecki – ZGK Sp. z o.o. w Twardogórze,
Paweł Czarny – ZGK Sp. z o.o. w Brzegu Dolnym,
Jacek Tyniec – MZK w Polanicy Zdroju Sp. z o.o.,
Dariusz Daraż – Karkonoski System Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o.,
Paweł Macuga – RPK Sp. z o.o. w Złotoryi,
Witold Ziomek – MPWiK S.A. we Wrocławiu,
Dariusz Jagiełło – GGK Sp. z o.o. w Dobroszycach,
Andrzej Kiszecki – PWŚ Sp. z o.o. w Żarowie,
Magdalena Gołdyn – ZWiK w Żarowie Sp. z o.o.,
Adam Michalski – ZGK Sp. z o.o. w Obornikach Śląskich,
Małgorzata Hołówka – MZGK Sp. z o.o. w Żmigrodzie,
Joanna Cybuch – ZWZGB w Prusicach,
Bartłomiej Dytwiński – GZGK w Żurawinie,
Janusz Głuszek – LPWiK Sp. z o.o. w Lubaniu,
Grzegorz Cabanek – ZWiK Sp. z o.o. w Świebodzicach,
Anna Oleśniewicz – KPWiK Sp. z o.o. w Kobierzycach,
Andrzej Kanecki – KZWiK Sp. z o.o. w Kudowie Zdrój,
Lidia Mendak – ŚGPK Sp. z o.o. w Świdnicy,
Sławomir Kryszkowski – PUK Sp. z o.o. w Olszynie,
Mariola Podanowska – SUPLAZ Sp. z o.o. w Sulikowie.